Nintendo eShop
Official storecurrentNintendo eShop edition · Nintendo Switch
PT · EUR · Nintendo eShop
Nintendo Account country: PT. Confirm language, device compatibility and any membership requirements at checkout.

Official Nintendo catalog artwork; rights belong to the respective publisher.
Nintendo eShop edition · Nintendo Switch
PT · EUR · Nintendo eShop
Nintendo Account country: PT. Confirm language, device compatibility and any membership requirements at checkout.
Nintendo eShop edition · Nintendo Switch
DE · EUR · Nintendo eShop
Nintendo Account country: DE. Confirm language, device compatibility and any membership requirements at checkout.
Regional Nintendo eShop observation. Account country and edition-specific language support apply.
Read the store description ↗Edition identified by Nintendo eShop product 70010000054608.
Play on: Nintendo SwitchCheck product contents and requirements ↗PT / EUR · Nintendo eShop · This exact edition and purchase conditions only.
One recorded observation. Not enough data to show a price trend.
EUR 1.49 lowest in the displayed observations, from Oct 19, 2026, 02:51 PM UTC to Oct 19, 2026, 02:51 PM UTC.
| Observed at (UTC) | Price |
|---|---|
| Oct 19, 2026, 02:51 PM UTC | EUR 1.49 |
DE / EUR · Nintendo eShop · This exact edition and purchase conditions only.
Latest recorded price: EUR 1.49 on Oct 19, 2026, 02:03 PM UTC; unchanged compared with the preceding observation on Oct 19, 2026, 01:13 PM UTC.
Dots are observations, not a continuous record. Prices between observations are unknown.
EUR 1.49 lowest in the displayed observations, from Oct 19, 2026, 01:13 PM UTC to Oct 19, 2026, 02:03 PM UTC.
| Observed at (UTC) | Price |
|---|---|
| Oct 19, 2026, 01:13 PM UTC | EUR 1.49 |
| Oct 19, 2026, 02:03 PM UTC | EUR 1.49 |